1. PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (LEATHER & TEXTILE)
Murat GÜVEN (Chairman)
Mustafa YAMAN (Vice Chairman)
Mustafa KISA
Halit TORUN
Murat Oğuz ÖNCEL
Nihat ASLAN
Halim NARİN
 
2.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (CEREAL, GINNERY, FRUIT & VEGETABLE TRADE, TRANSPORTATION, COMMISIONERY, FLOWER EXPORTING)
Mevlüt ÇELİK (Chairman)
Mustafa DOĞAY(Vice Chairman)
Osman Nuri AYDIN
Osman TÜMBÜL
Yasemin BARUT YILDIRIM
Sezer AY
Talip TURGUT
 
3.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (SOUVENIR, KITCHEN GOODS, MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL HOME AND OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FABRICS)
Erkan ÖZKAN(Chairman)
Osman ÜNAL(Vice Chairman)
Fatih TATAR
Hasan Fırat ŞENEL
Mustafa AYTAŞ
 
4.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE(ENGINEERING & SUBCONTRACTORS, EXCAVATION)
İsmail Murat ÇAKMAK(Chairman)
Ahmet Bilge KARA (Vice Chairman)
Ahmet BOZTAŞ
İbrahim Gökhan KASAPOĞLU
Hüseyin CENGİZ
Murat COŞAR
Mehmet KARA
 
5.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (VALUED STONES & JEWELLERY)
Ertan AKGÜN(Chairman)
Şerif TAYLAN (Vice Chairman)
Mehmet ERGEN
Kerim ERDEM
Ali KARAARSLAN
Mustafa BEDER
Veysel BOZKURT
 
6.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (TRANSPORTATION COMPANIES, MOTORED VEHICLES, LPG PRODUCING)
Mehmet KAYA(Chairman)
Musa ÇAKAR (Vice Chairman)
Mehmet İYİOL
Ramazan YILDIRIM
Mehmet DOĞAN
Kasım MERCAN
Ramazan ÖZEN
 
7.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (PRESS & EDUCATION)
Mustafa AÇIKGÖZ(Chairman)
Ali KOÇ (Vice Chairman)
Mustafa ÖZTÜRK
Harun SERTKAYA
Ahmet CAN
 
8.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (ACCOMMODATION UNITS)
Abdurrahman ŞAHİN (Chairman)
Turhan ELİFERLİ (Vice Chairman)
Şükrü ARSLAN
Baykal ÖZDEN
Murat DOĞAN
 
9.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (PHARMACIES & PHARMACY DEPOTS % COSMETIC DENTRY)
İbrahim ATALAY(Chairman)
Ahmet EVREN (Vice Chairman)
Nihat VURAL
Bilal AYDIN
İsmet VURAL
Recep MUTLU
Latif AVCI
 
10.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (FOOD PRODUCING & TRADE)
Yaşar KİBAR(Chairman)
Bülent SARI (Vice Chairman)
Hüseyin Özgür TAŞAR
Mahmut ŞAFAK
Hasan ÖĞREKÇİ
Yusuf ÇELİK
Mustafa GÜZEL
 
11.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (MACHINERY , BUILDING GOODS AND EQUIPMENTS & INSTALLMENT)
Muzaffer ŞENOL (Chairman)
Mustafa KARA (Vice Chairman)
Abdullah Aykut KARASOY
Hacı Mustafa ÇALIŞKANER
Şerafettin DEMİREL
 
12.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (BANKS, FINANCIAL COMPAIES, FINANCIAL ADVISORS, EXCHANGE OFFICES, INSURANCE COMPANIES, CREDIT COOPERATIVES)
HilmşiACAR (Chairman)
Cengiz ÇEKİÇ (Vice Chairman)
Hakan AKAR
Yakup EKŞİ
Ramazan DEMİR
 
13.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (ARCHITECTURE, INDOOR ARCHITECTING, BUILDING COOPERATIVES)
Hayati DEMİR (Başkan)
Ali Bülent KAYA (Başkan Yrd.)
Ahmet GÜVEN
Etem İzzet GÜNAYDIN
Adem EMER
 
14.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (FORESTRY, AGRICULTURAL INPUT PRODUCTION)
Bekir DENİZ (Chairman)
Ramazan Kadir TAŞ (Vice Chairman)
Ali CİNKAYA
Hüseyin UYSAL
Ünal UTAN
 
15.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (TOURISM & TRAVEL AGENTS)
Sadullah KESKİN(Chairman)
Ali AKGÜN (Vice Chairman)
Hasan ÇETİN
Ayhan ÜNAL
Nazmi ÇETİN
Yusuf DENİZ
Rıdvan ATİK
 
16.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (INVESTMENT & INDUSTRY , TOURISM DEVEOPMENT CCOPERATIVES)
Fehmi İNCİDİŞ(Chairman)
Ayhan ÖZEN (Vice Chairman)
Cengiz Haydar BARUT
Sedat ÖZ
Hüseyin GÜNEŞ
Mehmet TÜMBÜL
Ramazan KARA
 
17.PROFFESSION COMMITTEE (RESTAURANT, COFFE&BAR, PATISSERIE)
Seçkin KAPLAN(Chairman)
Hasan AYDIN (Vice Chairman.)
Hüseyin AKIN
Demir DURAR
Ali KARA
Rasim USTA
Mehmet DEMİREL
Bu sayfa 6138 kez okunmuştur.

About MATSO

Before establishing chamber of commerce and industry there was an agent in Manavgat. In that agent there were 1860 members that most of the chambres doesn't had that amount...

Details

Tüm Hakları Saklıdır © Manavgat Ticaret Sanayi Odası Bugün 2625, toplam 9352459 ziyaretçi...

Tasarım ve Uygulama: Bilya.net